Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


Oravská hokejová liga

3. 8. 2012
1.kolo
        Or.Podzámok  - voľno  
  13.10.2012 14:45 Altis Podbiel - Liesek 3:3 (2:1,1:2)
  13.10.2012 16:10 Altis MTS - Námestovo 3:5 (1:3,2:2)
  13.10.2012 17:35 Altis Or. Lesná  - Or. Poruba 7:1 (3:0,4:1)
  14.10.2012 18:00 DK D. Kubín - Trstená 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
  14.10.2012 19:30 DK Pucov - Slanica 3:5 (1:1,2:4)
2.kolo
        voľno - Slanica  
  20.10.2012 14:45 Altis Trstená - Pucov 2:4 (1:2,1:2)
  20.10.2012 18:00 DK Or. Poruba - D. Kubín 4:5 (3:4,1:1)
  20.10.2012 16:10 Altis Námestovo - Or. Lesná 5:2 (2:0,3:2)
  20.10.2012 17:35 Altis Liesek - MTS 4:7 (2:5,2:2)
  19.10.2012 20:00 DK Or.Podzámok  - Podbiel 4:1 (0:0,4:1)
3.kolo
        Podbiel - voľno  
  28.10.2012 14:20 Altis MTS - Or.Podzámok  4:2 (0:0,4:2)
  28.10.2012 15:45 Altis Or. Lesná - Liesek 6:1 (4:1,2:0)
  28.10.2012 12:30 DK D. Kubín - Námestovo 5:3 (3:2,2:1)
  28.10.2012 14:00 DK Pucov - Or. Poruba 4:4 (1:1,3:3)
  28.10.2012 17:10 Altis Slanica - Trstená 2:6 (2:3,0:3)
4.kolo
        voľno - Trstená  
  03.11.2012 14:00 DK Or. Poruba - Slanica 2:5 (1:2,1:3)
  04.11.2012 14:20 Altis Námestovo - Pucov 2:4 (0:3,2:1)
  04.11.2012 15:45 Altis Liesek - D. Kubín 2:9 (1:4,1:5)
  03.11.2012 15:30 DK Or.Podzámok  - Or. Lesná 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
  04.11.2012 17:10 Altis Podbiel - MTS 1:4 (0:0,1:4)
5.kolo
        MTS - voľno  
  11.11.2012 14:20 Altis Or. Lesná - Podbiel 10:2 (3:1,7:1)
  10.11.2012 14:00 DK D. Kubín - Or.Podzámok  3:3 (1:1,2:2)
  10.11.2012 15:30 DK Pucov - Liesek 8:1 (4:0,4:1)
  11.11.2012 15:45 Altis Slanica - Námestovo 3:4 (2:3,1:1)
  11.11.2012 17:10 Altis Trstená - Or. Poruba 3:3 (2:2,1:1)
6.kolo
        voľno - Or. Poruba  
  18.11.2012 14:20 Altis Námestovo - Trstená 3:2 (2:0,1:2)
  18.11.2012 15:45 Altis Liesek - Slanica 7:3 (2:1,5:2)
  17.11.2012 20:00 DK Or.Podzámok  - Pucov 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
  18.11.2012 17:10 Altis Podbiel - D. Kubín 3:4 (1:2,2:2)
  25.11.2012 17:10 Altis MTS - Or. Lesná 2:6 (1:3,1:3)
7.kolo
        Or. Lesná - voľno  
  24.11.2012 14:00 DK D. Kubín - MTS 8:1 (2:0,6:1)
  25.11.2012 17:45 DK Pucov - Podbiel 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
  25.11.2012 14:20 Altis Slanica - Or.Podzámok  5:3 (1:1,4:2)
  25.11.2012 15:45 Altis Trstená - Liesek 4:6 (0:4,4:2)
  25.11.2012 19:15 DK Or. Poruba - Námestovo 4:5 (3:4,1:1)
8.kolo
        voľno - Námestovo  
  02.12.2012 14:20 Altis Liesek - Or. Poruba 3:4 (1:1,2:3)
  02.12.2012 13:30 DK Or.Podzámok  - Trstená 4:1 (3:1,1:0)
  02.12.2012 15:45 Altis Podbiel - Slanica 3:2 (0:1,3:1)
  02.12.2012 17:10 Altis MTS - Pucov 1:4 (0:4,1:0)
  02.12.2012 18:35 Altis Or. Lesná - D. Kubín 1:5 (0:4,1:1)
9.kolo
        D. Kubín - voľno  
  08.12.2012 14:00 DK Pucov - Or. Lesná 1:5 (1:2,0:3)
  09.12.2012 14:20 Altis Slanica - MTS 5:2 (2:0,3:2)
  09.12.2012 15:45 Altis Trstená - Podbiel 2:0 (1:0,1:0)
  08.12.2012 15:30 DK Or. Poruba - Or.Podzámok  4:1 (0:1,4:0)
  09.12.2012 17:10 Altis Námestovo - Liesek 6:2 (3:1,3:1)
10.kolo
        voľno - Liesek  
  16.12.2012 18:00 DK Or.Podzámok  - Námestovo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
  16.12.2012 14:20 Altis Podbiel - Or. Poruba 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
  16.12.2012 15:45 Altis MTS - Trstená 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
  16.12.2012 18:00 OL Or. Lesná - Slanica 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
  16.12.2012 19:30 DK Pucov - D. Kubín 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11.kolo
        Pucov - voľno  
  23.12.2012 14:20 Altis Slanica - D. Kubín 5:5 (3:0, 2:5)
  23.12.2012 15:45 Altis Trstená - Or. Lesná 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
  22.12.2012 14:00 DK Or. Poruba - MTS 7:5 (4:2, 3:3)
  23.12.2012 17:10 Altis Námestovo - Podbiel 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
  23.12.2012 18:35 Altis Liesek - Or.Podzámok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

 

12.kolo
        voľno - Or. Podzámok  
  05.01.2013 15:00 Altis Liesek - Podbiel 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
  15.01.2013 19:00 Altis Námestovo - MTS 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
  05.01.2013 19:00 DK Or. Poruba - Or. Lesná 1:10 (0:7, 1:3)
  20.01.2013 11:30 Altis Trstená - D. Kubín 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
  12.01.2013 13:15 Altis Slanica - Pucov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13.kolo
        Slanica - voľno  
  06.01.2013 18:00 DK Pucov - Trstená 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
  06.01.2013 19:30 DK D. Kubín - Or. Poruba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
  06.01.2013 17:30 OL Or. Lesná - Námestovo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
  06.01.2013 12:55 Altis MTS - Liesek 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
  06.01.2013 14:20 Altis Podbiel - Or. Podzámok 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14.kolo
        voľno - Podbiel  
  13.01.2013 18:00 DK Or. Podzámok - MTS 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
  13.01.2013 17:30 OL Liesek - Or. Lesná 3:5 (1:0, 2:5)
  13.01.2013 12:55 Altis Námestovo - D. Kubín 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
  13.01.2013 19:30 DK Or. Poruba - Pucov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
  13.01.2013 14:20 Altis Trstená - Slanica 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15.kolo
        Trstená - voľno  
  20.01.2013 12:55 Altis Slanica - Or. Poruba 4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
  19.01.2013 18:45 DK Pucov - Námestovo 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
  19.01.2013 20:15 DK D. Kubín - Liesek 12:1 (5:0, 7:1)
  20.01.2013 17:30 OL Or. Lesná - Or. Podzámok 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
  20.01.2013 14:20 Altis MTS - Podbiel 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16.kolo
        voľno - MTS  
  27.01.2013 17:30 OL Podbiel - Or. Lesná 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
  27.01.2013 18:00 DK Or. Podzámok - D. Kubín 3:4 (2:4, 1:0)
  27.01.2013 12:55 Altis Liesek - Pucov 2:16 (1:10,1:6)
  27.01.2013 14:20 Altis Námestovo - Slanica 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
  27.01.2013 19:30 DK Or. Poruba - Trstená 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17.kolo
        Or. Poruba - voľno  
  02.02.2013 14:40 Altis Trstená - Námestovo 2:8 (0:4, 2:4)
  02.02.2013 16:05 Altis Slanica - Liesek 6:6 (2:2, 4:4)
  01.02.2013 20:00 DK Pucov - Or. Podzámok 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
  02.02.2013 20:00 DK D. Kubín - Podbiel 12:3 (3:2, 9:1)
  02.02.2013 19:00 OL Or. Lesná - MTS 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
18.kolo
        voľno - Or. Lesná  
  03.02.2013 17:10 Altis MTS - D. Kubín 0:5 kont.
  03.02.2013 15:45 Altis Podbiel - Pucov 1:8 (1:2, 0:6)
  03.02.2013 18:00 DK Or. Podzámok - Slanica 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
  03.02.2013 14:20 Altis Liesek - Trstená 2:6 (2:4, 0:2)
  03.02.2013 12:55 Altis Námestovo - Or. Poruba 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19.kolo
        Námestovo - voľno  
  10.02.2013 17:45 DK Or. Poruba - Liesek 5:5 (2:1, 3:4)
  10.02.2013 14:20 Altis Trstená - Or. Podzámok 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
  10.02.2013 15:45 Altis Slanica - Podbiel 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
  10.02.2013 19:15 DK Pucov - MTS 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
  09.02.2013 18:45 DK D. Kubín - Or. Lesná 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20.kolo
        voľno - D. Kubín  
  17.02.2013 17:30 OL Or. Lesná - Pucov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
  17.02.2013 12:55 Altis MTS - Slanica 6:4 (2:3, 4:1)
  17.02.2013 14:20 Altis Podbiel - Trstená 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
  17.02.2013 18:00 DK Or. Podzámok - Or. Poruba 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
  17.02.2013 15:45 Altis Liesek - Námestovo 3:8 (2:3, 1:5)
21.kolo
        Liesek - voľno  
  24.02.2013 14:20 Altis Námestovo - Or. Podzámok 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
  24.02.2013 19:30 DK Or. Poruba - Podbiel 5:0 kont.
  24.02.2013 17:10 Altis Trstená - MTS 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
  24.02.2013 15:45 Altis Slanica - Or. Lesná 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
  24.02.2013 18:00 DK D. Kubín - Pucov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22.kolo
        voľno - Pucov  
  02.03.2013 18:45 DK D. Kubín - Slanica 9:3 (5:0, 4:3)
  02.03.2013 17:30 OL Or. Lesná - Trstená 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
  03.03.2013 12:55 Altis MTS - Or. Poruba 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
  03.03.2013 14:20 Altis Podbiel - Námestovo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
  02.03.2013 20:15 DK Or. Podzámok - Liesek 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)

 

 
Reklama
 

 

Portrét



Posledné fotografie


Archív

Kalendár
<< október >>
<< 2017 >>
Po Ut St Št Pia So Ne
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Štatistiky

Online: 1
Celkom: 31252
Mesiac: 359
Deň: 13